Tera Patrick - Collection

Tera Patrick - Collection

Tera Patrick – Collection

Tera Patrick is probably one of the most successful women in porn. She was born in Great Falls Montana on July 25, 1976. Tera is 5’9 121 lbs and has nice big 36DD boobs. In the late 1990s, Tera started doing softcore films and later transitioned to hardcore films in 2000. She has been in Playboy and Penthouse and has won just about every award in adult entertainment. Tera now runs one of the biggest adult production companies in the business.

We think Tera Patrick is really a great example of porn star success. After having a massive career in adult films, Tera started her own production company and really because a huge success. Even after all this fame and success, Tera still keeps on procuding new hardcore scenes. She mainly does new content for her official site, which is updated weekly with hot new scenes

Ethnicity: Asian
Country: United States
Birthday: July 25, 1976
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 176 cm / 5’9″
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size: 36DD
Nicknames: Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


In category - Pornstars-videos
Submited by:-
July 25th, 2018

Incoming searches:

windyya

Related Videos



Hanna Hilton - Collection

Hanna Hilton - Collection

Videos Count : 85
Karina Hasabova - Collection

Karina Hasabova - Collection

Videos Count : 32
Mandy Bright - Collection

Mandy Bright - Collection

Videos Count : 51
Jean Michaels - Collection

Jean Michaels - Collection

Videos Count : 11
Nata Lee - Collection

Nata Lee - Collection

Videos Count : 56
Crystal Gold - Collection

Crystal Gold - Collection

Videos Count : 100
Julia Ann - Collection

Julia Ann - Collection

Videos Count : 288
Dani Daniels - Collection

Dani Daniels - Collection

Videos Count : 211




Downloads Tera Patrick - Collection, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Tera Patrick - Collection Kostenlos Porn, Tera Patrick - Collection скачать бесплатно, Tera Patrick - Collection Torrent download, Tera Patrick - Collection Tube Porn, Tera Patrick - Collection Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Pornstars-videosDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Pornstars-videosскачать бесплатно.

Download --Tera Patrick - Collection-- with PornoRips

3 COMMENTS

  1. By: Ivan

    NOT ONE LINK YOU LIST IS GOOD! This web is shit!

    • By: Numero4

      you are SHIT, we reuploaded files couple times on week, but they are deleted cause DMCA

  2. By: Numero4

    all links are online, so go to spaming somwhere…..

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms