Stacy Valentine - Megapack

Stacy Valentine - Megapack

Stacy Valentine – Megapack

Babe Name: Stacy Valentine
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK – Oklahoma
Place of Birth: Tulsa
Date of Birth: August 9, 1970 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Stacey Valentin, Stacey Valentine, Staci Valentine
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 – 2000 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tattoo around right ankle
Piercings: None
Fan Club Address: Stacy Valentine Fan Club 23679 Calabasas Rd. #245 Calabasas, CA 91302 U.S.A.
Extra text: Years active: 1996 – 2005. She has been inducted into the XCRO Hall of Fame. She has also won the following awards:- 1997 XRCO Starlet of the Year. 1997 Editor’s Choice – Best New Starlet. 1998 FOXE Fan Favorite. 1998 Hot D’Or Frances’ Best American Starlet. 1999 XRCO Performer of the Year. 1999 FOXE Fan Favorite. 1999 Barcelona International – Best Actress.

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 30

In category - Favorites Pornstars
May 23rd, 2018

Related Videos



Nautica Thorn - MegaPack

Nautica Thorn - MegaPack

Videos Count : 142

Brandi Love - Megapack

Brandi Love - Megapack

Videos Count : 12

Diana Prince - Megapack

Diana Prince - Megapack

Videos Count : 61

Shawna Lenee - MegaPack

Shawna Lenee - MegaPack

Videos Count : 76

Cristina Blonde - MegaPack

Cristina Blonde - MegaPack

Videos Count : 44

Sabrine Maui - MegaPack

Sabrine Maui - MegaPack

Videos Count : 36

Layla Sin - MegaPack

Layla Sin - MegaPack

Videos Count : 59

Vanessa Mae - MegaPack

Vanessa Mae - MegaPack

Videos Count : 31




Downloads Stacy Valentine - Megapack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Stacy Valentine - Megapack Kostenlos Porn, Stacy Valentine - Megapack скачать бесплатно, Stacy Valentine - Megapack Torrent download, Stacy Valentine - Megapack Tube Porn, Stacy Valentine - Megapack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Stacy Valentine - Megapack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms