Selena Rose - Megapack

Selena Rose - Megapack

Selena Rose – Megapack

Selena Rose was born in the United States on August 7, 1990, and is of Cuban descent. She is 5’2 and 114 lbs with a perfect pair of natural 36B tits. Selena has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and arm. Selena does mostly hardcore scenes, and is a contract star with Digital Playground.

Selena Rose is a super hot and exotic Latina porn star from the United States. Over the last few years Selena has also become of the most popular porn stars in the entire adult industry. Selena has a very nice and petite body with all the right curves capped with a great round ass. Selena was also blessed with an amazing pair of perky B cup natural tits as well. Selena does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, which we really can never get enough of. With Selena being so hot, we do wish that she would shoot a ton more glamour content in the near future as well.

Ethnicity: Latin
Country: United States
Birthday: August 7, 1990
Hair Color: Black
Height: 158 cm / 5’2″
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size: 36B
Nicknames: Sasha Bleu

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 18

In category - Favorites Pornstars
March 28th, 2018

Related Videos



Monica Roccaforte - Megapack

Monica Roccaforte - Megapack

Videos Count : 42

Nikki Rhodes - MegaPack

Nikki Rhodes - MegaPack

Videos Count : 31

Faith Leon - MegaPack

Faith Leon - MegaPack

Videos Count : 222

Danielle Derek - Megapack

Danielle Derek - Megapack

Videos Count : 41

Lucy Van Dam - MegaPack

Lucy Van Dam - MegaPack

Videos Count : 55

Mandy Bright - Megapack

Mandy Bright - Megapack

Videos Count : 51

Sophie Evans - MegaPack

Sophie Evans - MegaPack

Videos Count : 55

Anita Dark - Megapack

Anita Dark - Megapack

Videos Count : 179




Downloads Selena Rose - Megapack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Selena Rose - Megapack Kostenlos Porn, Selena Rose - Megapack скачать бесплатно, Selena Rose - Megapack Torrent download, Selena Rose - Megapack Tube Porn, Selena Rose - Megapack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Selena Rose - Megapack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms