Sasha Grey - MegaPack

Sasha Grey - MegaPack

Sasha Grey – MegaPack

Today’s Babe of the Day is Twistys Treat of the Month Sasha Grey! She was born on March 14, 1988 in North Highlands California. She grew up in a working class family in Sacramento, attending 4 different high schools before graduating. She attended junior college and majored in dance, film, and acting. She contemplated stripping during college, but ended up in porn instead. After moving to Los Angeles in 2006, Sasha started her porn career at the age of 18.

Sasha Grey might be the largest porn star currently active. She was already one of the most popular stars before she caught the eye of a hollywood director. After her mainstream movie debut, Sasha’s stock really skyrocketed. Unlike a lot of porn stars who hit it big in mainstream, Sasha stayed true to her porn roots and kept making new hardcore scenes. Sasha has been featured on such large sites as Twisty and Digital Playground.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: March 14, 1988
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm / 5’6″
Weight: 48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size: 32B
Nicknames: Sasha Gray, Sascha Grey

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 358

In category - Favorites Pornstars
June 7th, 2018

Related Videos



Amber Peach - MegaPack

Amber Peach - MegaPack

Videos Count : 27

Ciara Bugatti - MegaPack

Ciara Bugatti - MegaPack

Videos Count : 10

NikkiNova - SiteRip

NikkiNova - SiteRip

Videos Count : 43

Erika Bella - MegaPack

Erika Bella - MegaPack

Videos Count : 173

Ludwiga Von Tease - MegaPack

Ludwiga Von Tease - MegaPack

Videos Count : 12

Selena Rose - Megapack

Selena Rose - Megapack

Videos Count : 18

Mia Lina - MegaPack

Mia Lina - MegaPack

Videos Count : 28

Joyce Oliveira - Megapack

Joyce Oliveira - Megapack

Videos Count : 19




Downloads Sasha Grey - MegaPack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Sasha Grey - MegaPack Kostenlos Porn, Sasha Grey - MegaPack скачать бесплатно, Sasha Grey - MegaPack Torrent download, Sasha Grey - MegaPack Tube Porn, Sasha Grey - MegaPack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Sasha Grey - MegaPack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms