Sandra Romain - Megapack

Sandra Romain - Megapack

Sandra Romain – Megapack

Sandra Romain was born in Timisoara Romania on March 26, 1978. She is 5’3 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of 36B natural tits. Sandra has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on many of the top adult sites including New Sensations and Brazzers.

Sandra Romain is what you think of when you think of a European pornstar. She has those great sculpted looks and a body built for sex. She his petite, so her B cup tits look very full on her body. Sandra has always focused on her hardcore scenes, and has always found time to do some solo and lesbian work as well. Since we see how much she enjoys her boy-girl scenes, we tend to favor them over her softer work.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Romania
Birthday: March 26, 1978
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm / 5’2″
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size: 36B
Nicknames: Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 363

In category - Favorites Pornstars
June 30th, 2018

Related Videos



Cintia Santos - Megapack

Cintia Santos - Megapack

Videos Count : 15

Mika Tan - MegaPack

Mika Tan - MegaPack

Videos Count : 95

Amber Peach - MegaPack

Amber Peach - MegaPack

Videos Count : 27

Hanna Hilton - MegaPack

Hanna Hilton - MegaPack

Videos Count : 85

Jandi Lin - MegaPack

Jandi Lin - MegaPack

Videos Count : 15

Alexis Love - Megapack

Alexis Love - Megapack

Videos Count : 34

Olga Pechova - MegaPack

Olga Pechova - MegaPack

Videos Count : 39

Donna Bell - MegaPack

Donna Bell - MegaPack

Videos Count : 46




Downloads Sandra Romain - Megapack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Sandra Romain - Megapack Kostenlos Porn, Sandra Romain - Megapack скачать бесплатно, Sandra Romain - Megapack Torrent download, Sandra Romain - Megapack Tube Porn, Sandra Romain - Megapack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Sandra Romain - Megapack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms