Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack

Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack

Rita Faltoyano – MegaPack

Rita Faltoyano was born in Budapest Hungary on August 5, 1978. She is 5’5 and 125 lbs with a great set of natural round 36D tits. Rita has shoulder length brown hair and amazing blue eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and really does a great balance of both. As a child Rita was a competitive equestrian, swimmer, and gymnast. Before getting into the adult industry, Rita was a full time student. Her mother was also Miss Hungary 1974.

Rita Faltoyano has such an extraordinary look about her. She has done a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour, which is just a testament to her stunning good looks. Rita is a tight little package with a huge set of D cups up top. We love seeing Rita getting banged as much as we love seeing her posing all by herself. Her hardcore scenes seem to be the most popular sets from out visitors though.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Hungary
Birthday: August 5, 1978
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 164 cm / 5’4″
Weight: 57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size: 36D
Nicknames: Rita Twain, Rita Fox

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 135

In category - Favorites Pornstars
July 3rd, 2018

Related Videos



Lexi Matthews - MegaPack

Lexi Matthews - MegaPack

Videos Count : 13

SashaBangs - SiteRip

SashaBangs - SiteRip

Videos Count : 81

Cindy Behr - MegaPack

Cindy Behr - MegaPack

Videos Count : 51

Mariah Milano - MegaPack

Mariah Milano - MegaPack

Videos Count : 55

Stacy Valentine - Megapack

Stacy Valentine - Megapack

Videos Count : 30

Brittany O'neil - MegaPack

Brittany O'neil - MegaPack

Videos Count : 44

Lela Star - Megapack

Lela Star - Megapack

Videos Count : 135

TeaganPresley - SITERIP

TeaganPresley - SITERIP

Videos Count : 11




Downloads Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack Kostenlos Porn, Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack скачать бесплатно, Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack Torrent download, Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack Tube Porn, Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Rita Faltoyano - MegaPack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms