Lisa Ann - MegaPack

Lisa Ann - MegaPack

Lisa Ann – MegaPack

Sexy Lisa Ann was born in Easton Pennsylvania on May 9, 1972. She is 5’2 and 112 lbs with some amazing 38DD tits up top. Lisa Ann has been in the porn business since 1994 and took off a few years in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. After that she became a featured dancer and went on tour. In 2006 she formed became an agent as well as a performer. In 2008 Lisa Ann’s fame skyrocketed when she stared in the parody Who’s Nailin’ Paylin?. Her resemblance to 2008 Vice Presidential Nominee Sarah Palin was uncanny and the movie took off.

Lisa has had great success in her film career with such huge hits as the “Who’s Nailin’ Paylin?” series, but we really are impressed with her online career. Her official site is updated a few times a week, and she still has time to shoot for other sites as well. Although Lisa might be a little older than some of the newer stars entering the industry, she is still kicking serious ass.

Career: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: May 9, 1972
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5’1″
Weight: 50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size: 38DD
Nicknames: Nailin Palin, Lee Ann Vision

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 120

In category - Favorites Pornstars
July 18th, 2018

Related Videos



Riley Evans - Megapack

Riley Evans - Megapack

Videos Count : 81

AlexaDoll - SiteRip

AlexaDoll - SiteRip

Videos Count : 37

Melissa Ria - MegaPack

Melissa Ria - MegaPack

Videos Count : 33

Jennifer Max - MegaPack

Jennifer Max - MegaPack

Videos Count : 7

Marie McCray - Megapack

Marie McCray - Megapack

Videos Count : 97

Vanessa Decker - MegaPack

Vanessa Decker - MegaPack

Videos Count : 47

Julie Cash - MegaPack

Julie Cash - MegaPack

Videos Count : 24

Chelsie Rae - MegaPack

Chelsie Rae - MegaPack

Videos Count : 145




Downloads Lisa Ann - MegaPack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Lisa Ann - MegaPack Kostenlos Porn, Lisa Ann - MegaPack скачать бесплатно, Lisa Ann - MegaPack Torrent download, Lisa Ann - MegaPack Tube Porn, Lisa Ann - MegaPack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Lisa Ann - MegaPack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms