Lanny Barbie - Megapack

Lanny Barbie - Megapack

Lanny Barbie – Megapack

Lanny Barbie was born in Montreal Quebec on August 29, 1981. She is 5’6 110 lb with great 36C tits. Lanny appeared in her first adult film in 2001 and had already been doing adult modeling since she turned 18. She has been on the covers of Penthouse, Club, Hustler, and was even the June 2003 Pet of the Month. She signed with Vivid in 2005 making her the first Vivid Girl from Montreal. Lanny has been nominated and has won many awards in the adult industry.

Lanny Barbie has a very tight body with large C cup tits. Lanny does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, giving everyone something to look at. We tend to like Lanny most in her hardcore scenes, where she appears to really have a firm grip on her sexuality. We haven’t seen as much of Lanny in the last few months as we’d like to though, and keep hoping for some new scenes.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthday: August 29, 1981
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm / 5’6″
Weight: 50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size: 36C
Nicknames: Lanni Barbie

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 122

In category - Favorites Pornstars
March 3rd, 2018

Related Videos



Sara Luvv - MegaPack

Sara Luvv - MegaPack

Videos Count : 41

SadieWest - SiteRip

SadieWest - SiteRip

Videos Count : 21

Pinky Xxx - Megapack

Pinky Xxx - Megapack

Videos Count : 77

Jean Michaels - MegaPack

Jean Michaels - MegaPack

Videos Count : 11

Vanessa Blue - Megapack

Vanessa Blue - Megapack

Videos Count : 74

Gia Paloma - MegaPack

Gia Paloma - MegaPack

Videos Count : 136

Angelina Valentine - MegaPack

Angelina Valentine - MegaPack

Videos Count : 175

September Carrino - MegaPack

September Carrino - MegaPack

Videos Count : 81




Downloads Lanny Barbie - Megapack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Lanny Barbie - Megapack Kostenlos Porn, Lanny Barbie - Megapack скачать бесплатно, Lanny Barbie - Megapack Torrent download, Lanny Barbie - Megapack Tube Porn, Lanny Barbie - Megapack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Lanny Barbie - Megapack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms