Katsuni - Megapack

Katsuni - Megapack

Katsuni – Megapack

Asian porn star Katsuni was born in Lyon France on April 9, 1979. She is 5’7 and 117 lbs with amazing 32D tits. Katsuni is of French and Vietnamese heritage. She started her career in adult in 2002 when she was 23 and has been in over 200 films. In 2006 Katsuni signed an exclusive contract with Digital Playground. Katsuni first used the name Katsumi early in her career but was forced to change it after a French court ordered her to do so. Since 2004, Katsuni was won 12 AVN awards in various categories. Katsuni does both hardcore and softcore scenes, check them all out here!!!

Katsuni in probably in the top five most popular pornstars out of France. She has to change her stage name from Katsumi after some legal problems in her native France. Katsuni is constantly near the top of Barelist in terms of popularity and will probably stay as high as long as she continues to put out sexy new scenes. Although mainly a hardcore performer, we really like seeing Katsuni in glamour style photo shoots as well.

Ethnicity: Asian
Country: France
Birthday: April 9, 1979
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm / 5’6″
Weight: 53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size: 32D
Nicknames: Belgazoo, Katsumi, Kamasu, Atsum

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 212

In category - Favorites Pornstars
July 15th, 2018

Related Videos



Sensi Pearl - MegaPack

Sensi Pearl - MegaPack

Videos Count : 66

Angel Pink - MegaPack

Angel Pink - MegaPack

Videos Count : 44

Wendy White - MegaPack

Wendy White - MegaPack

Videos Count : 25

PureKelley - SiteRip

PureKelley - SiteRip

Videos Count : 39

Monique Alexander - Megapack

Monique Alexander - Megapack

Videos Count : 25

Rachel Starr - MegaPack

Rachel Starr - MegaPack

Videos Count : 208

Angela White - MegaPack

Angela White - MegaPack

Videos Count : 26




Downloads Katsuni - Megapack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Katsuni - Megapack Kostenlos Porn, Katsuni - Megapack скачать бесплатно, Katsuni - Megapack Torrent download, Katsuni - Megapack Tube Porn, Katsuni - Megapack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Katsuni - Megapack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms