Karen Fisher - MegaPack

Karen Fisher - MegaPack

Karen Fisher – MegaPack

Karen Fisher was born in Portland Oregon on October 26, 1976. She is 5’8 and 128 lbs with a huge set of fake 40DD tits. Karen has very long bleach blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her womanly body either. Karen does mostly hardcore shoots, and does new content mainly for her own official site.

Karen Fisher is a super busty MILF pornstar. She is really best known for her lesbian and interracial scenes. Karen is pretty tall and has very curvy and soft features, all highlighted by her huge DD cup man made boobs. We like seeing Karen getting it on with another sexy model, but we tend to like her with a huge cock more than anything. It’s great to see those huge boobs bouncing all over the place.

Career: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: October 26, 1976
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm / 5’8″
Weight: 61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size: 40DDD
Nicknames: Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Sexy Karen

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 133

In category - Favorites Pornstars
July 30th, 2018

Related Videos



Mika Tan - MegaPack

Mika Tan - MegaPack

Videos Count : 95

Sativa Rose - Megapack

Sativa Rose - Megapack

Videos Count : 51

Loni Punoni - MegaPack

Loni Punoni - MegaPack

Videos Count : 35

Naomi Russell - Megapack

Naomi Russell - Megapack

Videos Count : 171

Lisa Angel - MegaPack

Lisa Angel - MegaPack

Videos Count : 11

Bonny Bon - MegaPack

Bonny Bon - MegaPack

Videos Count : 27

Hanna Hilton - MegaPack

Hanna Hilton - MegaPack

Videos Count : 85




Downloads Karen Fisher - MegaPack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Karen Fisher - MegaPack Kostenlos Porn, Karen Fisher - MegaPack скачать бесплатно, Karen Fisher - MegaPack Torrent download, Karen Fisher - MegaPack Tube Porn, Karen Fisher - MegaPack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Karen Fisher - MegaPack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms