Joslyn James - Megapack

Joslyn James - Megapack

Joslyn James – Megapack

Porn star Joslyn James was born in Adirondack New York on November 22, 1977. She is 5’4 and 110 lbs with a great set of round 34DD tits. Joslyn has long red hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no piercings and tattoos on her stomach, tits, lower back and thigh. Joslyn does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much better known for her work in hardcore. Joslyn gained a ton of mainstream press for allegedly being a mistress of golf pro Tiger Woods.

Joslyn James was shot into the mainstream spotlight after being linked to Tiger Woods. Before this mainstream exposure, Joslyn was already one of the biggest names in the adult industry, with a very successful career. Joslyn mostly does hardcore scenes, and has recently moved into doing some MILF niche scenes as well. We love seeing her in boy-girl scenes, because she really has great control over her sexuality. Joslyn has also been extremely helpful every time we have spoken with her.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: November 22, 1977
Hair Color: Red
Height: 162 cm / 5’3″
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size: 34E
Nicknames: Ms. James

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:


Videos Count : 35

In category - Favorites Pornstars
March 11th, 2018

Related Videos



Azlea - MegaPack

Azlea - MegaPack

Videos Count : 21

PlayWithJenn - SiteRip

PlayWithJenn - SiteRip

Videos Count : 23

Lisa Angel - MegaPack

Lisa Angel - MegaPack

Videos Count : 11

Riley Evans - Megapack

Riley Evans - Megapack

Videos Count : 81

Heather Huntley - MegaPack

Heather Huntley - MegaPack

Videos Count : 5

Pamela Sandersin - MegaPack

Pamela Sandersin - MegaPack

Videos Count : 21

Gina Gerson - Megapack

Gina Gerson - Megapack

Videos Count : 15




Downloads Joslyn James - Megapack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Joslyn James - Megapack Kostenlos Porn, Joslyn James - Megapack скачать бесплатно, Joslyn James - Megapack Torrent download, Joslyn James - Megapack Tube Porn, Joslyn James - Megapack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites PornstarsDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Favorites Pornstarsскачать бесплатно.

Download --Joslyn James - Megapack-- with PornoRips

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


    Reviews F.A.Q Contact us Privacy policy Terms