Franceska Jaimes – Megapack

Franceska Jaimes – Megapack

Babe Name: Franceska Jaimes
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Medellin, Antioquia
Date of Birth: September 20, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Franceska Jaimes, Patricia Jaimes
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2011
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside ofright upper arm
Piercings: None
Extra text: She is ex wife of the porno actor Nacho Vidal

Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/84adaf39b1054/0_Screenshots_FraJaiMeg.rar

Free Download:
http://k2s.cc/file/a7b53199fed96/FraJaiMeg_AssMasterPiece.com.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/243a1083d1494/FraJaiMeg_AssParade.com_-_Round_Latin_Ass.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/4667a84b8e10f/FraJaiMeg_Ass_Worship_13.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/944c076074240/FraJaiMeg_A_Girlfriend%27s_Revenge.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f46800a2a79be/FraJaiMeg_Big_Anal_Booties.m4v
http://k2s.cc/file/43342cd8362d8/FraJaiMeg_Bossy_Milfs_11.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/d2ee3c0c8c68a/FraJaiMeg_Busty_Athletics.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e239965390223/FraJaiMeg_Colombian_Teens.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/75b88fd1def18/FraJaiMeg_Colombian_Teens_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7072421bf72dd/FraJaiMeg_Evil_Cuckold_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/60f7f43148c31/FraJaiMeg_Fucking_Tour_Sc.1_%28with_Dunia_Montenegro%2C_Silvia_Rubi%2C_Lara_Tinelli%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/88bf9105058a2/FraJaiMeg_Fucking_Tour_Sc.5.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/962740887e8a0/FraJaiMeg_Leche69.com_-_Empache_de_ricos_culos_%28with_Aris_Dark%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/ad81645d8dcd3/FraJaiMeg_Leche69.com_-_Morenaza_para_Nacho_y_Franceska_%28with_Damaris%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b7481466109d5/FraJaiMeg_Lex_The_Impaler_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/be7556f9c79ba/FraJaiMeg_Made_In_Xspana_2_%28with_Dunia_Montenegro%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/824560d6ace4b/FraJaiMeg_Made_In_Xspana_7_%28with_Silvia_Ruby%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6dd68dce59817/FraJaiMeg_Made_In_Xspana_8_%28with_Lara_Tinelli%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3969bae508711/FraJaiMeg_Made_In_Xspana_8_%28with_Lunae%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e40fca1e63251/FraJaiMeg_MassageCreep.com_-_Busty_Brunette_Hottie_Massage.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e9bfe181a9e3c/FraJaiMeg_MilfSoup.com_-_Milf_From_Barcelona.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3cf935ab36bcf/FraJaiMeg_Mom%27s_Black_Fucking_Diary.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ff94eb5c81245/FraJaiMeg_MonsterCurves.com_-_Blast_on_the_ass.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/d647921c34d6d/FraJaiMeg_MonsterCurves.com_-_Fast_ass_%28with_Alexis_Texas%2C_Bobbi_Starr%29.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/06bdb4fdbded9/FraJaiMeg_MrAnal.com_-_Franceska_Gets_It_up_the_Butt.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/721c64f72bd2d/FraJaiMeg_Nacho_Rides_Again.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/06f54eb33f715/FraJaiMeg_Nacho_Vidal_vs._Live_Gonzo.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/01f0ba40a3c6f/FraJaiMeg_Nacho_vs_Franceska_James_%28with_Kristina_Rose%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6833d94f8f8b8/FraJaiMeg_Nacho_vs_Franceska_James_%28with_Puma_Swede%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/aad10d41fe1ea/FraJaiMeg_Penthouse.com_-_Betty_Lou_Sees_It_Through_4_I_Don%27t_Do_Dialog.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/2e04ac86b07fe/FraJaiMeg_Penthouse.com_-_Milf_Prey.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/98914d343d4a8/FraJaiMeg_Phat_Bottom_Girls_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/7bcfdb7e7ca18/FraJaiMeg_PorElChiquito.com_-_FraJaiMeg_Fucked_Hard.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3a83d434193f9/FraJaiMeg_PorElChiquito.com_-_Impressing_a_Friend.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e231db8795001/FraJaiMeg_PublicDisgrace.com_-_FraJaiMeg_is_Publicly_Caned_and_Fucked_%28with_Princess_Donna_Dolore%29.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/86a3815db3992/FraJaiMeg_Raw_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0e5796ceaa519/FraJaiMeg_SexoEnPublico.com_-_FraJaiMeg_Gets_Fucked.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/19e9b4e74b065/FraJaiMeg_ShadyPI.com_-_Hot_Shady_Bitch_Caught_Cheting.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3cc1197319ef5/FraJaiMeg_TetangasEspanolas.com_-_Beautiful_tits.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/5f763b8a38de8/FraJaiMeg_Watching_You_3.avi

Incoming searches:.

Downloads Franceska Jaimes – Megapack, Free download,скачать бесплатно,Kostenlos Porn. Franceska Jaimes – Megapack Kostenlos Porn, Franceska Jaimes – Megapack скачать бесплатно, Franceska Jaimes – Megapack Torrent download, Franceska Jaimes – Megapack Tube Porn, Franceska Jaimes – Megapack Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Pornstars VideosDownload ,Kostenlos Porn, keep2share, rapidgator, torrent porn download. Pornstars Videosскачать бесплатно.

Download --Franceska Jaimes – Megapack-- with PornoRips